Skip to main content
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 pocket gimbal camera, front view
Photo: DJI

Osmo Pocket 4

Compare DJI's own price in 42 DJI stores.

In Denmarkabout DKK 3,884€519

Cheapest DJI store: Hong Kong HK$3,489 ≈ DKK 2,963

DKK 921 less (24%)
In stock at DJI (checked 24 Oct 2026)

At your Denmark store you’d pay DKK 921 more than in Hong Kong.

DJI stores usually ship only within their own country.

· FX 23 Oct 2026· How we check

Price in every DJI store

Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo · in DKK · cheapest first

· FX 23 Oct 2026· How we check

Stock is checked only at the cheapest DJI store for each variant; elsewhere it is not checked, so check the store before buying.

Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo in each DJI online store you can buy from, converted to DKK, cheapest first
Hong KongIn stockHK$3,489 ≈ DKK 2,963CheapestStore ↗
MacauUS$446 ≈ DKK 2,972+DKK 9Store ↗
ChinaIn stockCN¥2,999 ≈ DKK 2,996+DKK 34Store ↗
TaiwanNT$14,690 ≈ DKK 3,012+DKK 49Store ↗
SingaporeUS$473 ≈ DKK 3,152+DKK 189Store ↗
South Korea₩662,000 ≈ DKK 3,331+DKK 368Store ↗
Japan¥79,200 ≈ DKK 3,355+DKK 392Store ↗
SwitzerlandIn stock€449 ≈ DKK 3,360+DKK 397Store ↗
Liechtenstein€449 ≈ DKK 3,360+DKK 397Store ↗
AustraliaA$769 ≈ DKK 3,593+DKK 631Store ↗
New ZealandA$782 ≈ DKK 3,654+DKK 691Store ↗
Austria, Belgium +2 · same price
€499 ≈ DKK 3,734+DKK 771
GermanyIn stock€499 ≈ DKK 3,734+DKK 771Store ↗
Spain, France +8 · same price
€499 ≈ DKK 3,734+DKK 771
Estonia, Greece +3 · same price
€509 ≈ DKK 3,809+DKK 846
Denmark · your store€519 ≈ DKK 3,884+DKK 921Store ↗
Finland, Croatia +4 · same price
€519 ≈ DKK 3,884+DKK 921
United Kingdom£445 ≈ DKK 3,970+DKK 1,008Store ↗
CanadaUS$477 before sales tax≈ DKK 3,179Not comparedStore ↗
Not sold or no price: 7 stores
  • Indonesia: no online store prices collected
  • Russia: no online store prices collected
  • United Arab Emirates: no online store prices collected
  • Puerto Rico: not sold in this DJI store
  • United States: not sold in this DJI store
  • Mexico: no online store prices collected
  • Brazil: no online store prices collected

DJI's own online store prices, collected once a day. US, Canadian and Puerto Rican prices are before sales tax, so they are listed but not compared; the others include VAT or GST where it applies. Shipping and import duty are not included. DJI Index is independent and not affiliated with DJI.

Osmo Pocket 4 costs €519 (≈ DKK 3,884) at DJI's online store in Denmark (checked 24 Oct 2026). It costs DKK 921 (23%) less in Hong Kong after currency conversion. Compared across 40 DJI online stores.

Osmo Pocket 4 in 🇩🇰 Denmark: the price at DJI's online store in Denmark, beside every other DJI store's price converted to DKK, cheapest first. Each price shows the day its store was checked; prices are collected once a day. Check the store before you buy.

Before you buy abroad

  • Delivery

    DJI stores usually ship only within their own country, so a cheaper store abroad may need an address there.

    How to compare stores
  • Warranty

    Warranty and DJI Care can be regional, and some products are sold in regional versions.

    Read the guide
  • Import duty

    Duty and VAT may apply when you bring a product home, on top of the store price.

    Customs rules

Compare with

More DJI cameras