Skip to main content
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 pocket gimbal camera, front view
Photo: DJI

Osmo Pocket 4

Compare DJI's own price in 42 DJI stores.

In Swedenabout SEK 5,774€519

Cheapest DJI store: Hong Kong HK$3,489 ≈ SEK 4,405

SEK 1,369 less (24%)
In stock at DJI (checked 24 Oct 2026)

At your Sweden store you’d pay SEK 1,369 more than in Hong Kong.

DJI stores usually ship only within their own country.

· FX 23 Oct 2026· How we check

Price in every DJI store

Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo · in SEK · cheapest first

· FX 23 Oct 2026· How we check

Stock is checked only at the cheapest DJI store for each variant; elsewhere it is not checked, so check the store before buying.

Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo in each DJI online store you can buy from, converted to SEK, cheapest first
Hong KongIn stockHK$3,489 ≈ SEK 4,405CheapestStore ↗
MacauUS$446 ≈ SEK 4,419+SEK 14Store ↗
ChinaIn stockCN¥2,999 ≈ SEK 4,455+SEK 50Store ↗
TaiwanNT$14,690 ≈ SEK 4,478+SEK 73Store ↗
SingaporeUS$473 ≈ SEK 4,686+SEK 281Store ↗
South Korea₩662,000 ≈ SEK 4,952+SEK 548Store ↗
Japan¥79,200 ≈ SEK 4,988+SEK 584Store ↗
SwitzerlandIn stock€449 ≈ SEK 4,995+SEK 591Store ↗
Liechtenstein€449 ≈ SEK 4,995+SEK 591Store ↗
AustraliaA$769 ≈ SEK 5,342+SEK 938Store ↗
New ZealandA$782 ≈ SEK 5,433+SEK 1,028Store ↗
Austria, Belgium +2 · same price
€499 ≈ SEK 5,552+SEK 1,147
GermanyIn stock€499 ≈ SEK 5,552+SEK 1,147Store ↗
Spain, France +8 · same price
€499 ≈ SEK 5,552+SEK 1,147
Estonia, Greece +3 · same price
€509 ≈ SEK 5,663+SEK 1,258
Denmark, Finland +4 · same price
€519 ≈ SEK 5,774+SEK 1,369
Sweden · your store€519 ≈ SEK 5,774+SEK 1,369Store ↗
United Kingdom£445 ≈ SEK 5,903+SEK 1,498Store ↗
CanadaUS$477 before sales tax≈ SEK 4,726Not comparedStore ↗
Not sold or no price: 7 stores
  • Indonesia: no online store prices collected
  • Russia: no online store prices collected
  • United Arab Emirates: no online store prices collected
  • Puerto Rico: not sold in this DJI store
  • United States: not sold in this DJI store
  • Mexico: no online store prices collected
  • Brazil: no online store prices collected

DJI's own online store prices, collected once a day. US, Canadian and Puerto Rican prices are before sales tax, so they are listed but not compared; the others include VAT or GST where it applies. Shipping and import duty are not included. DJI Index is independent and not affiliated with DJI.

Osmo Pocket 4 costs €519 (≈ SEK 5,774) at DJI's online store in Sweden (checked 24 Oct 2026). It costs SEK 1,369 (23%) less in Hong Kong after currency conversion. Compared across 40 DJI online stores.

Osmo Pocket 4 in 🇸🇪 Sweden: the price at DJI's online store in Sweden, beside every other DJI store's price converted to SEK, cheapest first. Each price shows the day its store was checked; prices are collected once a day. Check the store before you buy.

Before you buy abroad

  • Delivery

    DJI stores usually ship only within their own country, so a cheaper store abroad may need an address there.

    How to compare stores
  • Warranty

    Warranty and DJI Care can be regional, and some products are sold in regional versions.

    Read the guide
  • Import duty

    Duty and VAT may apply when you bring a product home, on top of the store price.

    Customs rules

Compare with

More DJI cameras