Skip to main content
DJI Osmo Nano wearable camera with its Vision Dock
Photo: DJI

Osmo Nano

Compare DJI's own price in 42 DJI stores.

In Hungaryabout HUF 124,269€339

Cheapest DJI store: Taiwan NT$8,890 ≈ HUF 89,291

HUF 34,978 less (28%)
In stock at DJI (checked 24 Oct 2026)

At your Hungary store you’d pay HUF 34,978 more than in Taiwan.

DJI stores usually ship only within their own country.

· FX 23 Oct 2026· How we check

Price in every DJI store

Osmo Nano Standard Combo (64GB) · in HUF · cheapest first

· FX 23 Oct 2026· How we check

Stock is checked only at the cheapest DJI store for each variant; elsewhere it is not checked, so check the store before buying.

Osmo Nano Standard Combo (64GB) in each DJI online store you can buy from, converted to HUF, cheapest first
TaiwanIn stockNT$8,890 ≈ HUF 89,291CheapestStore ↗
JapanIn stock¥43,890 ≈ HUF 91,084+HUF 1,792Store ↗
Hong KongIn stockHK$2,219 ≈ HUF 92,306+HUF 3,015Store ↗
MacauIn stockUS$289 ≈ HUF 94,341+HUF 5,050Store ↗
South KoreaIn stock₩389,000 ≈ HUF 95,884+HUF 6,593Store ↗
SingaporeUS$299 ≈ HUF 97,606+HUF 8,314Store ↗
ChinaIn stockCN¥1,998 ≈ HUF 97,790+HUF 8,498Store ↗
Switzerland€289 ≈ HUF 105,941+HUF 16,649Store ↗
Liechtenstein€289 ≈ HUF 105,941+HUF 16,649Store ↗
Austria, Belgium +4 · same price
€319 ≈ HUF 116,938+HUF 27,647
FranceIn stock€319 ≈ HUF 116,938+HUF 27,647Store ↗
Italy, Lithuania +6 · same price
€319 ≈ HUF 116,938+HUF 27,647
Ireland€325 ≈ HUF 119,137+HUF 29,846Store ↗
Denmark, Estonia +8 · same price
€329 ≈ HUF 120,604+HUF 31,313
AustraliaA$529 ≈ HUF 121,090+HUF 31,799Store ↗
United Kingdom£279 ≈ HUF 121,945+HUF 32,653Store ↗
Hungary · your store€339 ≈ HUF 124,269+HUF 34,978Store ↗
New ZealandA$549 ≈ HUF 125,668+HUF 36,377Store ↗
CanadaUS$405 before sales tax≈ HUF 132,208Not comparedStore ↗
Not sold or no price: 7 stores
  • Indonesia: no online store prices collected
  • Russia: no online store prices collected
  • United Arab Emirates: no online store prices collected
  • Puerto Rico: not sold in this DJI store
  • United States: not sold in this DJI store
  • Mexico: no online store prices collected
  • Brazil: no online store prices collected

DJI's own online store prices, collected once a day. US, Canadian and Puerto Rican prices are before sales tax, so they are listed but not compared; the others include VAT or GST where it applies. Shipping and import duty are not included. DJI Index is independent and not affiliated with DJI.

Osmo Nano Standard Combo (64GB) costs €339 (≈ HUF 124,269) at DJI's online store in Hungary (checked 24 Oct 2026). It costs HUF 34,978 (28%) less in Taiwan after currency conversion. Compared across 40 DJI online stores.

Osmo Nano Standard Combo (64GB) in 🇭🇺 Hungary: the price at DJI's online store in Hungary, beside every other DJI store's price converted to HUF, cheapest first. Each price shows the day its store was checked; prices are collected once a day. Check the store before you buy.

Before you buy abroad

  • Delivery

    DJI stores usually ship only within their own country, so a cheaper store abroad may need an address there.

    How to compare stores
  • Warranty

    Warranty and DJI Care can be regional, and some products are sold in regional versions.

    Read the guide
  • Import duty

    Duty and VAT may apply when you bring a product home, on top of the store price.

    Customs rules

Compare with

More DJI action cameras