Skip to main content
DJI Osmo Nano wearable camera with its Vision Dock
Photo: DJI

Osmo Nano

Compare DJI's own price in 42 DJI stores.

In Norwayabout NOK 3,458€329

Cheapest DJI store: Taiwan NT$8,890 ≈ NOK 2,560

NOK 898 less (26%)
In stock at DJI (checked 24 Oct 2026)

At your Norway store you’d pay NOK 898 more than in Taiwan.

DJI stores usually ship only within their own country.

· FX 23 Oct 2026· How we check

Price in every DJI store

Osmo Nano Standard Combo (64GB) · in NOK · cheapest first

· FX 23 Oct 2026· How we check

Stock is checked only at the cheapest DJI store for each variant; elsewhere it is not checked, so check the store before buying.

Osmo Nano Standard Combo (64GB) in each DJI online store you can buy from, converted to NOK, cheapest first
TaiwanIn stockNT$8,890 ≈ NOK 2,560CheapestStore ↗
JapanIn stock¥43,890 ≈ NOK 2,611+NOK 51Store ↗
Hong KongIn stockHK$2,219 ≈ NOK 2,646+NOK 86Store ↗
MacauIn stockUS$289 ≈ NOK 2,705+NOK 145Store ↗
South KoreaIn stock₩389,000 ≈ NOK 2,749+NOK 189Store ↗
SingaporeUS$299 ≈ NOK 2,798+NOK 238Store ↗
ChinaIn stockCN¥1,998 ≈ NOK 2,804+NOK 244Store ↗
Switzerland€289 ≈ NOK 3,037+NOK 477Store ↗
Liechtenstein€289 ≈ NOK 3,037+NOK 477Store ↗
Austria, Belgium +4 · same price
€319 ≈ NOK 3,352+NOK 793
FranceIn stock€319 ≈ NOK 3,352+NOK 793Store ↗
Italy, Lithuania +6 · same price
€319 ≈ NOK 3,352+NOK 793
Ireland€325 ≈ NOK 3,416+NOK 856Store ↗
Denmark, Estonia +3 · same price
€329 ≈ NOK 3,458+NOK 898
Norway · your store€329 ≈ NOK 3,458+NOK 898Store ↗
Poland, Portugal +2 · same price
€329 ≈ NOK 3,458+NOK 898
AustraliaA$529 ≈ NOK 3,472+NOK 912Store ↗
United Kingdom£279 ≈ NOK 3,496+NOK 936Store ↗
Hungary€339 ≈ NOK 3,563+NOK 1,003Store ↗
New ZealandA$549 ≈ NOK 3,603+NOK 1,043Store ↗
CanadaUS$405 before sales tax≈ NOK 3,790Not comparedStore ↗
Not sold or no price: 7 stores
  • Indonesia: no online store prices collected
  • Russia: no online store prices collected
  • United Arab Emirates: no online store prices collected
  • Puerto Rico: not sold in this DJI store
  • United States: not sold in this DJI store
  • Mexico: no online store prices collected
  • Brazil: no online store prices collected

DJI's own online store prices, collected once a day. US, Canadian and Puerto Rican prices are before sales tax, so they are listed but not compared; the others include VAT or GST where it applies. Shipping and import duty are not included. DJI Index is independent and not affiliated with DJI.

Osmo Nano Standard Combo (64GB) costs €329 (≈ NOK 3,458) at DJI's online store in Norway (checked 24 Oct 2026). It costs NOK 898 (25%) less in Taiwan after currency conversion. Compared across 40 DJI online stores.

Osmo Nano Standard Combo (64GB) in 🇳🇴 Norway: the price at DJI's online store in Norway, beside every other DJI store's price converted to NOK, cheapest first. Each price shows the day its store was checked; prices are collected once a day. Check the store before you buy.

Before you buy abroad

  • Delivery

    DJI stores usually ship only within their own country, so a cheaper store abroad may need an address there.

    How to compare stores
  • Warranty

    Warranty and DJI Care can be regional, and some products are sold in regional versions.

    Read the guide
  • Import duty

    Duty and VAT may apply when you bring a product home, on top of the store price.

    Customs rules

Compare with

More DJI action cameras